Модуль QSFP28, 100G, SR4, 70m/100m, MPO

22 754 Р
QSFP28.100G.SR4
+

OptiCin QSFP28

Особенности:
- Supports 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rates
- Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 3.5W
- Up to 70m transmission on MMF OM3 and 100m transmission on MMF OM4
- Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 Footprint 
- Compliant with QSFP28 MSA Specification
- I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Области применения:
- 100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet

Описание (QSFP28_100G_SR4.pdf, 292 Kb) [Скачать]

Оставайтесь на связи

Введите адрес электронной почты, чтобы получать информацию о специальных предложениях и акцииях.

Powered by Hungryweb.