0 Ваша Корзина

Товары со скидкой

Cisco D9865 Satellite Receiver
Артикул: D9865
10 000 Р 20 000 Р Скидка: 10 000 Р
Grandstream GWN7600LR
Артикул: GWN7600LR
6 497 Р 8 120 Р Скидка: 1 623 Р
​Grandstream GWN7610
Артикул: GWN7610
5 020 Р 6 500 Р Скидка: 1 480 Р
Grandstream GWN7600
Артикул: GWN7600
4 200 Р 5 450 Р Скидка: 1 250 Р
Grandstream GWN7000
Артикул: GWN7000
6 450 Р 10 300 Р Скидка: 3 850 Р
Fanvil X4G
Артикул: X4G
4 579 Р 6 385 Р Скидка: 1 806 Р
Модуль X2, 10GBase-ER, 1310nm, 40km
Артикул: OTX2-ER40-1310
12 642 Р 14 835 Р Скидка: 2 193 Р
8 158 Р 9 997 Р Скидка: 1 839 Р
Модуль XENPAK, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10km
Артикул: OTXENPAK-LR10
7 913 Р 9 030 Р Скидка: 1 117 Р
Коммутатор Edge-Core ECS4100-28T
Артикул: ECS4100-28T
9 633 Р 13 416 Р Скидка: 3 783 Р
Коммутатор Edge-Core ECS4120-28P
Артикул: ECS4120-28P
31 085 Р 42 763 Р Скидка: 11 678 Р