Время работы:
Пн-Пт
с 9.30 до 18.00

Модуль QSFP28, 100G, LR4, 10km, 2xLC

Модуль QSFP28, 100G, LR4, 10km, 2xLC

QSFP28.100G.LR4
Цена: 111 805 Р
+

OptiCin QSFP28

Особенности:
- Supports 103Gbps and 112Gbps
- Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 4.5W
- Up to 10km over SMF
- Four 25Gbps/28Gbps EML LAN-WDM channels on transmitter side
- PIN and TIA array on the receiver side
- 4x25G/28G electrical interface
- Duplex LC receptacles
- I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Области применения:
- 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
- OTU4 4I1-9D1F

Технические характеристики

Функционал

Бренд:
OptiCin

Описание (QSFP28_100G_LR4.pdf, 683 Kb) [Скачать]

Сообщения не найдены

Написать отзыв