Время работы:
Пн-Пт
с 9.30 до 18.00

Модуль QSFP28, 100G, CPRI/100GBase Ethernet, CWDM4, 2km, 2xLC, Industrial

Модуль QSFP28, 100G, CPRI/100GBase Ethernet, CWDM4, 2km, 2xLC, Industrial

QSFP28.100G.CWDM4-2-I
Цена: 163 850 Р
+

OptiCin QSFP28

Особенности:
- Supports CPRI V7.0 Option7/8/9/10
- Supports 40Gbps/100Gbps
- Single 3.3V Power Supply
- Power dissipation < 4.5W
- Up to 2km over SMF
- 4x25G electrical interface
- Duplex LC receptacles
- Industrial case temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
- 4*25Gbps DFB-based CWDM transmitter
- PIN and TIA array on the receiver side
- I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Области применения:
- CPRI V7.0 Option7/8/9/10
- 100G CWDM4 applications with FEC

Технические характеристики

Функционал

Бренд:
OptiCin

Описание (QSFP28.100G.CWDM4-2-I.pdf, 408 Kb) [Скачать]

Сообщения не найдены

Написать отзыв