Время работы:
Пн-Пт
с 9.30 до 18.00

Модуль SFP, 155Mbps, WDM, SC, sm, 20 km, TX=1550nm

Модуль SFP, 155Mbps, WDM, SC, sm, 20 km, TX=1550nm

SFP-155-WDM5.20
Цена: 855 Р
+

OptiCin SFP

Особенности:
- возможность горячей замены
- SC разъем
- соответствие спецификации SFP MSA

Области применения:
- 100Base-FX
- STM-1

Технические характеристики

Функционал

Бренд:
OptiCin

Описание (SFP-155-WDM5_20.pdf, 164 Kb) [Скачать]

Сообщения не найдены

Написать отзыв