Время работы:
Пн-Пт
с 9.30 до 18.00

Модуль CWDM SFP 1550nm, DDMI, 24dB

Модуль CWDM SFP 1550nm, DDMI, 24dB

OTSFP-CW-55-24dB
Цена: 3 880 Р
+

OptTech SFP

Свойства
CWDM DFB лазер
до 80км
цифровая диагностика (DDMI)
дуплексный LC коннектор

Применение
Gigabit Ethernet
STM-4

Технические характеристики

Функционал

Бренд:
OptTech

Описание (OTSFP-CW-XX-24dB.pdf, 824 Kb) [Скачать]

Сообщения не найдены

Написать отзыв
Похожие товары