0 Ваша Корзина

Оптические модули

Модуль X2, 10GBase-ER, 1310nm, 40km
Артикул: OTX2-ER40-1310
12 642 Р 14 835 Р Скидка: 2 193 Р
8 158 Р 9 997 Р Скидка: 1 839 Р
Модуль XENPAK, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10km
Артикул: OTXENPAK-LR10
7 913 Р 9 030 Р Скидка: 1 117 Р
Фильтры товаров
Бренды
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 451.5Р
  • 561143.91Р