Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com
8(800)777-78-25 По всей России
+7 495 287-44-77 г. Москва +7 812 337-51-00 г. Санкт-Петербург
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 24%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 178 Р
1 652 Р
SFP+-RJ45
5 627 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 24%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 178 Р
1 652 Р
SFP-Plus-LC.2
1 876 Р
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.03
2 118 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Фильтры товаров
Бренды
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 622.58Р
  • 81922.83Р
Количество волокон