Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 592 Р
2 160 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 592 Р
2 160 Р
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.03
2 664 Р
SFP-Plus-LC.2
2 160 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Фильтры товаров
Бренды
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 892.65Р
  • 92864.78Р
Количество волокон