Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com
8(800)777-78-25 По всей России

+7 495 287-44-77

SFP+-RJ45
7 815 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 52%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
3 161 Р
1 519 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 52%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
3 161 Р
1 519 Р
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.03
2 985 Р
SFP-Plus-LC.2
2 283 Р
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.20
3 249 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Фильтры товаров
Бренды
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 743.65Р
  • 106590.38Р
Количество волокон