Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com

8G - 10G

SFP+-RJ45
6 829 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 762 Р
2 302 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 762 Р
2 302 Р
SFP-Plus-LC.2
2 302 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Фильтры товаров
Бренды
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 790.87Р
  • 131003.92Р