SFP+-RJ45
11 064 Р
Модуль SFP+, 10GBase-SR, 850nm, MM, 300m
Скидка 6%
OTSFP+-SR
762 Р
713 Р
Модуль SFP+, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10km
Скидка 7%
OTSFP+-LR10
1 217 Р
1 137 Р
Модуль SFP+, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 20km
Скидка 7%
OTSFP+-LR20
1 217 Р
1 137 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 9%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 028 Р
1 844 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 9%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 028 Р
1 844 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Фильтры товаров
Бренды
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 713Р
  • 79905.02Р
Количество волокон