Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com

OptiCin

OptiCin
C-MPO-MPO-OM3-8F-3M
3 029 Р
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.03
3 324 Р
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.03
3 324 Р
SFP28-SR.LC.01
7 387 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 10Р
  • 642690.75Р
Тип муфты
Тип герметизации
Gbps
Бюджет
Количество волокон
Разъем
Тип