Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com
8(800)777-78-25 По всей России
+7 495 287-44-77 г. Москва +7 812 337-51-00 г. Санкт-Петербург

OptTech

OptTech
OTSFP-TX-G
1 645 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 24%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 496 Р
1 893 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 24%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 496 Р
1 893 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 488.13Р
  • 109206.09Р
Бюджет
Количество волокон
Разъем
Тип