Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com

OptTech

OptTech
OTSFP-TX-G
1 314 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 751 Р
2 293 Р
Модуль XENPAK, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10km
Скидка 49%
OTXENPAK-LR10
2 980 Р
1 528 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 751 Р
2 293 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 504.38Р
  • 200224.86Р
Бюджет
Количество волокон
Разъем
Тип