Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com
8(800)777-78-25 По всей России

+7 495 287-44-77

OptTech

OptTech
OTSFP-TX-G
1 346 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 52%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
3 364 Р
1 617 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 52%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
3 364 Р
1 617 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 489.18Р
  • 148166.87Р
Бюджет
Количество волокон
Разъем
Тип