Напишите нам: sales@all4tele.com

OptTech

OptTech
OTSFP-TX-G
1 623 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-D
2 656 Р
2 213 Р
Модуль SFP+, WDM, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
Скидка 17%
OTSFP+-BX20-U
2 656 Р
2 213 Р
Показать еще 12 товаров
Цена

Р  –  Р

  • 486.38Р
  • 193079.59Р
Бюджет
Количество волокон
Разъем
Тип